Liste des engagés

Engagés Femmes / Cadette
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
11:00 15 LALLEMANT Lara La Roche sur Yon Vendée Cyclisme
11:01 14 PRUNET Charline ACV Aurillac
11:02 13 LEGROS Kassandra VC St Denis
11:03 12 HENRY Emma VS Pays de Lamballe
11:04 11 BOISSON Colyne La Roche sur Yon Vendée Cyclisme
11:05 10 PRUDENT Farrah Team 94 Cycling
11:06 9 LEGENDRE Maelys Cycle Poitevin
11:07 8 RABY Coline La Roche sur Yon Vendée Cyclisme
11:08 7 RAYER Eglantine US Pétruvienne
11:09 6 ROUINSARD Emilie Etoile Cycliste Quévénoise
11:10 5 OLLIER Bénédicte Brulons loisirs VTT
11:11 4 LABASTUGUE Jade Integrale Bicycle Club l'Isle Jourdain
11:12 3 BOULAIS Flavie La Roche sur Yon Vendée Cyclisme
11:13 2 BELOHVOSCIKA Laura Belo Cycling Project Lettonie
11:14 1 BARALE Francesca A.S.D Pedale Ossolano Idroweld Italie

Engagés Hommes / Cadet
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
11:19 47 HOLWILL Sam Hafren CC Pays de Galles
11:20 46 MOLLE Nathan La Roche sur Yon Vendée Cyclisme
11:21 45 CHAPELEAU Théo VC Herbretais
11:22 44 CIALONE Alessio Team 94 Cycling
11:23 43 POUPARD Léo Beaupréau Vélo Sport
11:24 42 CORNUAILLE Yoen Paris Cycliste Olympique
11:25 41 LEPECULIER Louis Cycle Amical Civraisien
11:26 40 COLSY Noé Team 94 Cycling
11:27 39 LESAGE Ewan ECP Guichen
11:28 38 LAIR Nicolas Cycle Poitevin
11:29 37 ANDRE Gaspard Nantes Doulon Vélo Sport
11:30 36 BERNHARD Elie VC Vaulx en Velin
11:31 35 MORILLON Arnaud VC Herbretais
11:32 34 CLOAREC Vincent Aulne Olympique Cycliste
11:33 33 DUPUIS Noa Pôle Cyclisme Saumurois
11:34 32 DAUGE Luc La Roche sur Yon Vendée Cyclisme
11:35 31 SERGIAMPIETRI Andrea Team Stradella Italie
11:36 30 ROUSSET - FAVIER Nicolas VC Riomois
11:37 29 GUIMBRETIERE Mathéo VC Herbretais
11:38 28 VIDAL Adrien VS Saint Affricain
11:39 27 JOB Alex ACV Aurillac
11:40 26 BOZZI Enzo Angers Cyclisme
11:41 25 DELARUE Max Périers Cyclisme
11:42 24 POULARD Baptiste Paris Cycliste Olympique
11:43 23 MARCHAIS Ewen VC Challandais
11:44 22 SANCHEZ Andréa CC Marmande 47
11:45 21 MOREAU Lorenzo UC Sud 53
11:46 20 COLIN Maxime VC Pays de Langon
11:47 19 MILLET Clément AS Villemur
11:48 18 QUISSERNE Kilian Creuse Oxygene
11:49 17 BERNARD Thibaut CC Chevigny Belgique
11:50 16 WATTELLE Célestin Villeneuve Cycliste
11:51 15 VAULIN Nikita VS Romanais Péagois Ouzbékistan
11:52 14 SHPAKOUSKI Viachaslau MGCOR Bielorussie
11:53 13 RUSSO Vincenzo POL.Milleluci Ciclismo Italie
11:54 12 ZARBO Raffael OCC Antibes
11:55 11 THIERRY Pierre OC Locminé
11:56 10 VALINOTTO Ivan Velo Club Esperia Piasco Italie
11:57 9 Peatfield Benjamin Green Jersey - RT Grande Bretagne
11:58 8 POUVREAULT Grégory Vélo Club Saintais
11:59 7 TACHOT Thomas Cyclisme Seyssinet Seyssins
12:00 6 MAURICIO Flavio Parisis Athletic Club 95
12:01 5 UIJTDEBROEKS Cian Sprint 2000 Charleroi Belgique
12:02 4 VIOLATO Andrea A.C.D. Monselice Italie
12:03 3 DETALLE Noah VC Ardennes - Team Wallonie Belgique
12:04 2 LE HUITOUZE Eddy E.C Pluvignoise
12:05 1 OIOLI Manuel Bustese Olonia T.B Tartaggia Italie

Engagés Femmes / Junior
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
12:10 12 MENANTEAU Lisa La Roche sur Yon Vendée Cyclisme
12:11 11 CAUCHOIS Fanny CSM Villeneuve la Garenne
12:12 10 CAMENEN Marie EC Queven
12:13 9 SARRON Maylis UCG Sport
12:14 8 CHEVRIEUX Justine UC Vendomoise
12:15 7 CORBINEAU Ysoline Pôle Cyclisme Saumurois
12:16 6 VAN MECHELEN Gloria Cannibal Team Belgique
12:17 5 SVARINSKA Lina Belo Cycling Project Lettonie
12:18 4 DEMONTREUILLE Mathilde U.V.C.A Troyes
12:19 3 HUET Floriane Kiclos Brest Metropole Cyclisme
12:20 2 LE DEUNFF Morgane EC Plestin Pays de Tregor
12:21 1 SQUIBAN Maëva AC Gouesnou

Engagés Hommes / Junior
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
12:26 48 SICOT Valentin Valentin Team Cofidis Handisport
12:27 47 FONDIN Paolo Paolo VS Valletais
12:28 46 RATICHAUX Théo Théo Guidon Machecoulais
12:29 45 LAHAYE Hugo Hugo VC Cluses Scionzier
12:30 44 ERAUW Thiemo Thiemo Brain2 Olympia Tienen Belgique
12:31 43 TANGUY Hugo Hugo VC Pays de Loudeac
12:32 42 RIDEAU Paul Paul Pôle Cyclisme Saumurois
12:33 41 VOSIN Ronan Ronan VS Valletais
12:34 40 GRUEL Baptiste Baptiste AS Romillé Cyclisme
12:35 39 LEBRUN Clément Clément USM Saran Cyclisme
12:36 38 SUZZONI Clément Clément US Métro Transports
12:37 37 COTTEREAU Clément Clément US Pontchatelaine
12:38 36 PALENI Enzo Enzo Beauvais Team Cycliste
12:39 35 EVANNO Yann Yann Les Sables Vendée Cyclisme
12:40 34 BONETTO Damien Damien ACV Aurillac
12:41 33 BOULAIS Jules Jules La Roche sur Yon Vendée Cyclisme
12:42 32 BESNIER Erwan Erwan Le Mans Sarthe Vélo
12:43 31 REDMANN Sven Sven RSV 23 Allemagne
12:44 30 BOULAIS Paul Paul La Roche sur Yon Vendée Cyclisme
12:45 29 DUJARDIN Julien Julien US Métro Transports
12:46 28 DUC Maxence Maxence Team 94 Cycling
12:47 27 SOUCHON Antonin Antonin Cycles Poitevin
12:48 26 HARRINGTON Justin Justin Abergavenny Road Club Pays de Galles
12:49 25 ROESEMS Siebe Siebe Royale Cureghem Sportief Belgique
12:50 24 GIRARD Damien Damien CM Aubervilliers 93
12:51 23 ONLEY Oscar Oscar Spokes Racing Team Ecosse
12:52 22 STURARO Andrea Andrea Work Service Romagnano Italie
12:53 21 LACROIX Baptiste Baptiste CC Marmande 47
12:54 20 COCUSSE Rémi Rémi UC Monaco
12:55 19 PAGNIER Louka Louka Argenteuil Val de Seine 95
12:56 18 MAHOUDO Nolann Nolann VC Pays de Loudeac
12:57 17 JAMIN Léo-Paul Paul Beaupréau Vélo Sport
12:58 16 BELOHVOSCIKS Kristians Kristians Belo Cycling Project Lettonie
12:59 15 MIJNSBERGEN Thomas Thomas Willebrord Wil Vooruit Pays Bas
13:00 14 CHAUSSINAND Joris Joris VC Corbas
13:01 13 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel Roel Sélection Sud - Ouest Pays Bas Pays Bas
13:02 12 GIZARDIN Antoine Antoine La Roche sur Yon Vendée Cyclisme Australie
13:03 11 KROON Joris Joris Willebrord Wil Vooruit Pays Bas
13:04 10 FARAVELON Boris Boris VS Sprint Romanais Péagois
13:05 9 LECERF Clément Clément CA Castelsarrasin
13:06 8 MARAIS Benjamin Benjamin VC Herbretais
13:07 7 CORVAISIER Antonin Antonin VC Charente Océan
13:08 6 COQUERET Louis Louis UVC Charleville - Mézières
13:09 5 BAUDIN Alex Alex Chambery C.C
13:10 4 TOUMIRE Hugo Hugo VC Catenay
13:11 3 GERMANI Lorenzo Lorenzo Work Service Romagnano Italie
13:12 2 Page Hugo Hugo E.S Auneau
13:13 1 PONOMAR Andrii Andrii Ukraine National Team Ukraine

Engagés Femmes / Espoir & Elite
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
13:18 34 SERJEANT Emma Emma Hafren CC Pays de Galles
13:19 33 POMARES Cindy Cindy Sprinteur Club Femimin
13:20 32 BARBE Victoire Victoire Cogeas - Compressport Cycling Team
13:21 31 HURDLEY Louise Louise Hafren CC Pays de Galles
13:22 30 CHARPENTIER Chloé Chloé VC Morteau Montbenoit
13:23 29 TRITSCH Balladyne Balladyne Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
13:24 28 POTOKINA Anna Anna Servetto Piumate Beltrami TSA Russie
13:25 27 DELACHAUX Zoé Zoé VC Morteau Montbenoit
13:26 26 AERNOUTS Amber Amber Jos Feron Lady Force Belgique
13:27 25 TURVEY Anna Anna Drag Zero Irlande
13:28 24 DOBRYNINA Kseniya Kseniya Servetto Piumate Beltrami TSA Russie
13:29 23 PITEL Edwige Edwige Coegas Mettler Look
13:30 22 GUAZZINI Vittoria Vittoria Valcar Cylance Cycling Italie
13:31 21 SAARELAINEN Sari Sari Coegas Mettler Look Finlande
13:32 20 LAIZANE Lija Lija Eneicue Cycling Team Lettonie
13:33 19 HAJKOVA Marketa Marketa Servetto Piumate Beltrami TSA République Tchèque
13:34 18 BOOGAARD Maike Maike BTC City Ljubljana Pays Bas
13:35 17 LELEIVYTE Rasa Rasa Lithuanian National Team Lituanie
13:36 16 NOSKOVA Nikola Nikola Team Bigla République Tchèque
13:37 15 BUSSI Vittoria Vittoria Open Cycling Team Italie
13:38 14 VERA Adrian Adrian RE/MAX Cycling Team Namibie
13:39 13 DUVAL Eugenie Eugenie FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope
13:40 12 NORDEN Lisa Lisa Team HIQ Suède
13:41 11 SIMMONDS Hayley Hayley BTC City Ljubljana Grande Bretagne
13:42 10 KIESENHOFER Anna Anna National Team Austria Autriche
13:43 9 BANKS Elizabeth Elizabeth Team Bigla Grande Bretagne
13:44 8 GROSSETETE Maelle Maelle FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope
13:45 7 CASTRIQUE Alana Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies Belgique
13:46 6 PIRRONE Elena Elena Valcar Cylance Cycling Italie
13:47 5 THOMAS Leah Leah Team Bigla Etats - Unis
13:48 4 HEINE Vita Vita Hitec Products - Birk Sport Norvège
13:49 3 REUSSER Marlen Marlen RV Ersigen Suisse
13:50 2 CORDON RAGOT Audrey Audrey Trek - Segafredo
13:51 1 NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Emma Team Bigla Danemark

Engagés Hommes / Espoir
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
13:56 31 SOULIE Erwan Erwan CA Castelsarrasin
13:57 30 LE CAM Brendan Brendan Team Pays de Dinan
13:58 29 HAMON Nicolas Nicolas Scott Creuse Oxygène Guéret
13:59 28 PLUSQUELLEC Yann Yann VC Pays de Loudéac
14:00 27 DRANSART Maxime Maxime Team Pays de Dinan
14:01 26 PRUNET Antoine Antoine CR4C Roanne
14:02 25 GRESSIER Maxime Maxime Baguet Miba Indulek Derito Cycling Team
14:03 24 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor Yahor Team Bricquebec Contentin Bielorussie
14:04 23 DEVANNE Antoine Antoine Vendée U Pays de La Loire
14:05 22 CHARRIN Alois Alois Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
14:06 21 BEZZA Quentin Quentin VCU Schwenheim
14:07 20 LAPEIRA Paul Paul Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
14:08 19 SCHOBWENDTER Christoph Christoph Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Autriche
14:09 18 APERS Ruben Ruben Lotto Soudal U23 Belgique
14:10 17 JEANNIERE Emilien Emilien Vendée U Pays de La Loire
14:11 16 SANDMAN Joshua Joshua Equipo La Tova Grande Bretagne
14:12 15 DELPHIS Thomas Thomas Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
14:13 14 WOOD Harrison Harrison AVC Aix en Provence Grande Bretagne
14:14 13 CORNWELL Thomas Thomas Holdsworth - Zappi Grande Bretagne
14:15 12 SOUTON Julien Julien SCO Dijon
14:16 11 DENIS Thomas Thomas Vendée U Pays de La Loire
14:17 10 McDUNPHY Conn Conn CC Nogent sur Oise Irlande
14:18 9 OGNJEN Ilic Ilic WSA KTM Graz Serbie
14:19 8 GRONDIN Donavan Donavan Club Neutre
14:20 7 LOUVET Louis Louis CR4C Roanne
14:21 6 DE PLUS Jasper Jasper Home Solution - Soenens CT Belgique
14:22 5 VERGER Simon Simon Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
14:23 4 DAVY Clément Clément Groupama FDJ Continental
14:24 3 O'LOUGHLIN Michael Michael Team Wiggins - Le Col Irlande
14:25 2 GUERNALEC Thibaut Thibaut Arkéa Samsic
14:26 1 NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Mathias Mathias Riwal Readynez Danemark

Engagés Hommes / Elite
 

 
Heure départ N° Dossard Nom Prénom Club/Equipe Comité/Nation
14:31 31 BRAUN Julian Julian Dauner - Akkon Allemagne
14:33 30 SEYE Guillaume Guillaume BEAT Cycling Club Belgique
14:35 29 MAITRE Florian Florian Vendée U Pays de La Loire
14:37 28 HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes Johannes Team Austria National Autriche
14:39 27 REUS Kai Kai Cycling Team A de Jong Pays Bas
14:41 26 BACON Romain Romain CC Nogent sur Oise
14:43 25 WOLF Justin Justin Bike Aid Allemagne
14:45 24 HAVIK Piotr Piotr BEAT Cycling Club Pays Bas
14:47 23 Tzortzakis Polychronis Polychronis Tarteletto Isorex Grèce
14:49 22 QUAADE Rasmus Rasmus Riwal Readynez Danemark
14:51 21 VERGAERDE Otto Otto Corendon Circus Belgique
14:53 20 GUERIN Alexis Alexis Team Delko Marseille Provence
14:55 19 BALDO Nicolas Nicolas St Michel - Auber 93
14:57 18 TEGGART Matthew Matthew EvoPro Racing Irlande
14:59 17 GAREL Adrien Adrien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
15:01 16 DE GENDT Aimé Aimé Wanty - Gobert Belgique
15:03 15 JANSENNS Jimmy Jimmy Corendon Circus Belgique
15:05 14 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Amanuel Team Dimension Data Erythrée
15:07 13 TURGIS Anthony Anthony Total Direct Energie
15:09 12 BRUNEL Alexys Alexys Groupama FDJ
15:11 11 ARERUYA Joseph Joseph Team Delko Marseille Provence Rwanda
15:13 10 MEURISSE Xandro Xandro Wanty - Gobert Belgique
15:15 9 TRATNIK Jan Jan Bahrein Merida Slovènie
15:17 8 VALGREN Michael Michael Team Dimension Data Danemark
15:19 7 ROSSETTO Stéphane Stéphane Team Cofidis
15:21 6 VAN EMDEN Jos Jos Jumbo - Visma Pays Bas
15:23 5 TERPSTRA Niki Niki Total Direct Energie Pays Bas
15:25 4 GANNA Filipo Filipo Team Ineos Italie
15:27 3 BJERG Mikkel Mikkel Hagen Berman Axeon Danemark
15:29 2 ROGLIC Primoz Primoz Jumbo - Visma Slovènie
15:31 1 TOFT MADSEN Martin Martin BHS Almeborg Bornholm Danemark